Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - SSA Paulding U8 Coed
SSA Paulding u8 Magic -- (0Y160-63RBU8-0059)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Group -- 1
A1
: SSA Paulding u8 Bandits
A2
: SSA Paulding u8 Bulldogs
A3
: SSA Paulding u8 Flying Squirrels
A4
: SSA Paulding u8 Force
A5
: SSA Paulding u8 Gators
A6
: SSA Paulding u8 Hawks
A7
: SSA Paulding u8 Magic
A8
: SSA Paulding u8 Mako Sharks
A9
: SSA Paulding u8 Outlaws
A10
: SSA Paulding u8 Rockets
A11
: SSA Paulding u8 Spirit
A12
: SSA Paulding u8 Stingers
A13
: SSA Paulding u8 Storm
A14
: SSA Paulding u8 Swarm
A15
: SSA Paulding u8 Thunder
A16
: SSA Paulding u8 Tigers
Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893581
Braly
09:00 AM
3A
A7 vs A12
SSA Paulding u8 Magic
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Stingers
Bracket - Friday, March 11, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893588
Braly
06:30 PM
2A
A14 vs A7
SSA Paulding u8 Swarm
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Magic
Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893596
Braly
09:00 AM
2A
A7 vs A16
SSA Paulding u8 Magic
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Tigers
Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893605
Braly
09:00 AM
2B
A3 vs A7
SSA Paulding u8 Flying Squirrels
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Magic
Bracket - Thursday, April 14, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893629
Braly
07:00 PM
2B
A9 vs A7
SSA Paulding u8 Outlaws
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Magic
Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893638
Braly
09:00 AM
3B
A11 vs A7
SSA Paulding u8 Spirit
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Magic
Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893610
Braly
09:00 AM
2B
A7 vs A5
SSA Paulding u8 Magic
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Gators
Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893616
Braly
09:00 AM
2A
A7 vs A1
SSA Paulding u8 Magic
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Bandits